Rebel Conquer Top Cps


R A N K A V A T A R N A M E S P O U S E P R O F E S S I O N C P S
1 Click Olv TrojanMaster 11506766
2 Alin luna TrojanMaster 8473290
3 ProfStriker34 HeisenBerg TrojanMaster 4822563
4 Sleep None TigerTrojan 4284355
5 [GM]Rebel[PM] None WarriorMaster 4144083
6 HurricanePro~ RedangeR TrojanMaster 3015621
7 Lola~ None FireSaint 2478608
8 Arche~ None Archer 2178711
9 xCute Buddha~ ArcherMaster 2172440
10 Exelance None ArcherMaster 1982541
11 vasoxen Frozenflamee TrojanMaster 1404660
12 RedangeR HurricanePro~ TrojanMaster 1402455
13 WorLod None TrojanMaster 1370258
14 MostafaOo~ None TrojanMaster 1306159
15 Aimbot None TrojanMaster 1280115
16 TwinDevils None TrojanMaster 1245983
17 CirkinKral None TrojanMaster 1243260
18 Price None TrojanMaster 1188353
19 JohnWick None TrojanMaster 1099709
20 *_GLORA_* *_STORA_* ArcherMaster 1018022


GAME STATISTIC

Full game statistics

  • Registered:
    706
  • Online players:
    28
  • Latest Guild:
    Casual
  • Newest player:
    ArcherWick
  • Total Guild:
    97
EVENTS

Server events

  • KillTheTerrorist
    Starts in xx:10
  • Angel Of Death
    Starts in xx:25
  • Exp War
    Starts in xx:40
  • PentaWar
    Starts in xx:50
  • Flag Team PK
    Starts in 22:00
  • SS / FB Tournament
    Starts in 14:00
  • 1Hit 1k Cps
    Starts in Anytime
RATES

Server info

  • EXP
    x5
  • GOLD
    x1000
  • DROP
    x3
  • VIP
    2xDrop / Exp (Autoloot)