Rebel Conquer Top Trojan


R A N K A V A T A R N A M E S P O U S E P R O F E S S I O N C P S
1 Click Olv TrojanMaster 11506766
2 Alin luna TrojanMaster 8473290
3 ProfStriker34 HeisenBerg TrojanMaster 4822563
4 HurricanePro~ RedangeR TrojanMaster 3015621
5 vasoxen Frozenflamee TrojanMaster 1404660
6 RedangeR HurricanePro~ TrojanMaster 1402455
7 WorLod None TrojanMaster 1370258
8 MostafaOo~ None TrojanMaster 1306159
9 Aimbot None TrojanMaster 1280115
10 TwinDevils None TrojanMaster 1245983
11 CirkinKral None TrojanMaster 1243260
12 Price None TrojanMaster 1188353
13 JohnWick None TrojanMaster 1099709
14 Alchemist~ None TrojanMaster 782382
15 TeNCHu None TrojanMaster 579793


GAME STATISTIC

Full game statistics

  • Registered:
    706
  • Online players:
    29
  • Latest Guild:
    Casual
  • Newest player:
    ArcherWick
  • Total Guild:
    97
EVENTS

Server events

  • KillTheTerrorist
    Starts in xx:10
  • Angel Of Death
    Starts in xx:25
  • Exp War
    Starts in xx:40
  • PentaWar
    Starts in xx:50
  • Flag Team PK
    Starts in 22:00
  • SS / FB Tournament
    Starts in 14:00
  • 1Hit 1k Cps
    Starts in Anytime
RATES

Server info

  • EXP
    x5
  • GOLD
    x1000
  • DROP
    x3
  • VIP
    2xDrop / Exp (Autoloot)